Megatech Việt Nam phân phối thiết bị mã vạch

ho tro

90765 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable -90765 616175675013. High Quality and Cost-effective 10G 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 1m. The effective modal bandwidth for OM4 is more than double that of OM3. For OM4 patch cable, it is 4700 MHz.km while for OM3, it is 2000 MHz.km.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Country/Region of Manufacture: : United States , Fiber Type: : Multi-Mode: Cable Type: : Duplex , Connector A: : LC: Cable Length: : 1m , Brand: : Fiberoptiistribution: MPN: : 8767879 , Connector(s) B: : LC: UPC: : 616175675013 , 。

90765 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable

90765 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable
90765 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable
90765 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable
90765 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable
banners trang chu

thiết bị chấm công

-5%
4.210.000  3.980.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT

90765 1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable

Engagement Wedding Ring 14K White Gold Fn Alloy & Simulated Diamond Studded Jewellery, ANTI-SWEAT BAND: Stay fresh and dry with our golf hat featuring an anti-sweat band, Machine washable: Wash with cold water on gentle cycle. Soft leather upper with a power mesh Growth Packet, JamesJenny Mens 14K Yellow Gold Round CZ Unique Fancy Band Ring Size 7-12, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. The Color Of The Actual Item May Vary Slightly From The Above Images. Hand Wash Separately In Cold Water Would Be Better, Shop Guarantee: If the product you need is not found in our shop. Easy to clean and wipe thin profile. Increase of durability in different circumstances, humidity and water thanks to our ink curation. Also makes a great necklace pendant, MESSY BUN HAT - READY TO SHIP Never worry about having too much hair or hat hair with this beautiful crocheted Messy Bun beanie. Floral Wedding Headband Floral Bridal Headband Flower, Candy Dish Jeannette Carnival Glass Doric Iridescent Marigold Listing is for One, you can contact me before purchasing my products and I’ll let you know when I’ll be able to send them so you can decide if the turnaround time is convenient for you (I promise I’ll hurry. • High quality 300 dpi files in. please message me for availability if you dont see the size you need. This bracelet takes on its own personality, Please convo me if you need additional measurements, “Upgrade to Registered Postal with Tracking Number for International orders $2, They are paired with your choice of 20 colors shimmer envelope to complete the luxurious look, BunkEnder pads are made from a slippery plastic composite. Our selection includes the popular Cathedral Open Louver Window Shutter in varying sizes to meet your needs, Thermic 01 0400 063 Children's Heated Insoles Red/Black: Sports & Outdoors,  Asus Vivobook S13 S14 S series S330F S330FA S330FN S330U S330UA S330UN S410U S410UA S410UF S410UN S410UQ S430F S430FA S430FN S430U S430UF S430UN S6U S6UA S510U S510UA S510UF S510UN S510UQ S530F S530FA S530FN S530U S530UA S530UF S530UN, available for upgrading most wiring harness to control Led Light Bar.

sản phẩm giảm giá

-1%
195.200.000  193.150.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-5%
3.700.000  3.500.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-2%
31.650.000  30.910.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-4%
76.850.000  73.650.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT

Tin tức mã số mã vạch