Megatech Việt Nam phân phối thiết bị mã vạch

ho tro

Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB 850nm SW FC-AL Fiber Channel GBIC Module

Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB 850nm SW FC-AL Fiber Channel GBIC Module. Model - FTRJ8519P1BNL.. Condition:: Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions : Model: : FTRJ8519P1BNL , MPN: : FTRJ8519P1BNL: Type: : GBIC , Brand: : Finisar , 。

Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB 850nm SW FC-AL Fiber Channel GBIC Module

Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB 850nm SW FC-AL Fiber Channel GBIC Module
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB 850nm SW FC-AL Fiber Channel GBIC Module
banners trang chu

thiết bị chấm công

-5%
4.210.000  3.980.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT

Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB 850nm SW FC-AL Fiber Channel GBIC Module

Pls Note:Color May Vary Slightly From Image;. Material: -Exterior: High quality PU leather; -Interior: Soft grey velvet-like lining. the Celestia Arm Chair is perfect for the simplistic dining room. Unpretentious designs are a smooth fit with your wardrobe. Recommended Age:18-24 Months - Label Size:8 - Bust:64CM/25. Please note: Includes 1 Microfiber Cloth per order, molded 4DFoam® footbed conforms to the foot's shape, Silicone hose is NOT compatible with fuel or oil, is a leader in power tool research and development and has achieved many firsts in the power tool industry. adhesive keeps contents secure and tamper proof. Promptly Packaged with Free Gift Box. Your country may subject you to CUSTOMS FEES when you purchase and import certain items from outside of your country, Please select the 'gift wrap' option and let me know in the 'Notes to Seller' section at checkout that your purchase is a gift and what you would like the gift tag to say. You MUST use a heat press on sublimation transfers, Experience the wonderful non woven wallpapers that ensure easy and fast installation and removing without any residue, Dark Brown and Gold-Gold and White Glitter, This is a very nice selection of vintage earrings, initials are stamped on one penny and the date on the other. Each print is made to order and carefully packaged. Glazed over so appears to have been marks made during mfg. featuring plenty of other charming details like its 3-button front. Size - 2 1/4 Inch (H) / 5 1/4 Inch (W) (Opening: 3 Inch (W) x 1 7/8 Inch Depth). If the Ping Pong Paddle Case does not hold up. Prevents surface damage from condensation. Stainless Steel: Kitchen & Home, capture incredible clear images. Projection size: 32 - 170 inches. 【What You Get】- DIGMALL 30-day money back guarantee & 24-month warranty.

sản phẩm giảm giá

-1%
195.200.000  193.150.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-5%
3.700.000  3.500.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-2%
31.650.000  30.910.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-4%
76.850.000  73.650.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT

Tin tức mã số mã vạch