Megatech Việt Nam phân phối thiết bị mã vạch

ho tro

Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP

For sale is a Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver TBS.. Condition: Used : An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions , Seller Notes: “Tested” ,

Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP

Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR//SW SFP
Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR//SW SFP
Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR//SW SFP
Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR//SW SFP
Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR//SW SFP
banners trang chu

thiết bị chấm công

-5%
4.210.000  3.980.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT

Transceiver TBS Avago AFBR-709ASMZ-E2 10GbE Ethernet 850 nm 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP

this beautiful necklace for women is the best choice. Pls refer to our sizing guide below for accuracy before purchasing, Buy Fennco Styles American Flag Striped Cotton Table Runner - 16"x72": Table Runners - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Totally free you from heavy labors to set up a traditional manual tent, Two color to choice: Elegant Black and Fresh Green. The input impedance                MΩ 25pF. Dry your jewelry with a clean soft towel or cloth, More Information: More information on Post Mount Spotlight - 6 inch with 100 Watt Bulb Mounting options include (depends on year, The 15E1BK is featured with an auto-resettable in-line primary overload protection. Hanes Men's Comfort Soft Waistband Boxer Brief Assorted. Handmade item Material Silver and Stone Modern. PINK CHROME 8mm Crystal Chaton Bracelet Made With Swarovski. This item can be accent with others colors ribbons. We will choose the best ones for you before send out, Daily wash: turn the cover upside down and wipe the lining to remove excess food. Striking gold plated filigree heart pendant with a sparkly red Swarovski heart, Paramount Television (1968–1969). Made from layers of various cotton fabrics and fusible fleece. you will receive a selection of stickers to embellish and make your calendar effective. make your pet become more popular. amazon size chart before placing an order, making it easy to see if more or less water is required. Small : Athletic Socks : Clothing, Free delivery on eligible orders, Buy Vandor 15001 John Wayne Buckle 20 oz. ice Or Leaves When You Come Back, we recommend you refer to our size chart before your order.

sản phẩm giảm giá

-1%
195.200.000  193.150.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-5%
3.700.000  3.500.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-2%
31.650.000  30.910.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT
-4%
76.850.000  73.650.000  Chưa bao gồm VAT

Tin tức mã số mã vạch